KOMENTARZE

Artykuł: 26.II.2012 - Bydgoszcz

powrót

Poprzednia 123456 Następna
3

~Gala Wieczorna

Dodano: 2012-02-26 | 18:38
Do rundy finałowej zakwalifikowali się;

Młodzież LA

110 Dziedzic Oskar - Iwańska Klaudia STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa
122 Kieszek Mateusz - Opalińska Sandra DUET - Warszawa
124 Konopiński Dawid - Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
125 Majda Michał - Wypasek Aleksandra FANTAZJA - Kraków
144 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar - Barycka Justyna ZAMEK - Lublin
149 Winowski Arian - Koślicka Dominika CONTRA - Warszawa
Seniorzy I LA

202 Ćwiek Maciej - Ćwiek Agnieszka FANTAZJA - Kraków
203 Kucharczyk Tomasz - Kucharczyk Róża PROGRESS - Warszawa
204 Przybyszewski Krzysztof - Przybyszewska Wioletta RAPSODIA - Gorzów Wlkp.
205 Roszak Andrzej - Roszak Urszula FINEZJA - Poznań
207 Wała Adam - Wojtasiewicz Maria PERFECT - Gdańsk
208 Zbrzeźny Robert - Zbrzeźna Jolanta KURZAKiZAMORSKI - Jelenia Góra
2

~

Dodano: 2012-02-26 | 14:25
Młodzież LA

100 Bartkiewicz Michał - Mróz Karolina MUZA - Olsztyn
103 Cabak Jakub - Staniek Dominika AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
110 Dziedzic Oskar - Iwańska Klaudia STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa
112 Firląg Piotr - Vlckova Marketa CORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
115 Gadko Konrad - Janson Wiktoria CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
116 Gołkowski Filip - Pruska Klaudia PM - Lubin
120 Jagodziński Mateusz - Moss Zuzanna CONTRA - Warszawa
122 Kieszek Mateusz - Opalińska Sandra DUET - Warszawa
124 Konopiński Dawid - Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
125 Majda Michał - Wypasek Aleksandra FANTAZJA - Kraków
134 Olczyk Mariusz - Kuląg Marta STEP DANCE - Koluszki
144 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar - Barycka Justyna ZAMEK - Lublin
149 Winowski Arian - Koślicka Dominika CONTRA - Warszawa
151 Woda Mateusz - Krzysztoń Natalia MAŁOPOL.CENTRUM TAŃCA - Kraków

Juniorzy I ST

159 Ciesielski Jan - Rosińska Luiza FABRYKA TAŃCA - Bydgoszcz
160 Augustynowicz Tomasz - Ronowska Paulina BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk
164 Czajka Kacper - Drożdż Oliwia ISKRA - Piła
171 Kucharczyk Konrad - Spólnik Aleksandra AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
179 Świątkowski Piotr - Korpak Ewa IGLICA - Wrocław
182 Terpiłowski Grzegorz - Butko Viana BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa
1

~

Dodano: 2012-02-26 | 14:23
MŁODZIEŻ LA - 1/4
1 Bartkiewicz Michał - Mróz Karolina
2. Cabak Jakub - Staniek Dominika
3. Dziedzic Oskar - Iwańska Klaudia
4. Firląg Piotr - Vlckova Marketa
5. Gadko Konrad - Janson Wiktoria
6. Gołkowski Filip - Pruska Klaudia
7. Jagodziński Mateusz - Moss Zuzanna
8. Kieszek Mateusz - Opalińska Sandra
9. Konopiński Dawid - Szyc Klaudia
10. Majda Michał - Wypasek Aleksandra
11. Olczyk Mariusz - Kuląg Marta
12. Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar - Barycka Justyna
13. Winowski Arian - Koślicka Dominika
14. Woda Mateusz - Krzysztoń Natalia
Poprzednia 123456 Następna

Dziś jest
1 lutego 2023